Size Chart

Sizes
We use German sizes in our webshop. Below is the international size chart.
If you still have a question about the size to be ordered, please contact us at info@13doors.nl

 CountriesSizeSizeSizeSizeSizeSize
 Germany363840424446
 Spain404244464850
 France384042444648
 Italy424446485052
 United States6810121416
 United Kingdom101214161820

Shopping cart

No items in shopping cart.

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter
Subscribe
© 2016 - 2022 13doors.nl | sitemap | rss | ecommerce software - powered by MyOnlineStore